Bruno mars runaway baby。 BRUNO MARS

Bruno Mars Music Codes

Another pretty thang ready for me to grab But little does she know That I'm a wolf in sheep's clothing 'Cause at the end of the night It is her I'll be holding I love you so That's what you'll say You'll tell me Baby, baby, please don't go away But when I play, I never stay To every girl that I meet here This is what I say Run, run, runaway, runaway, baby Before I put my spell on you You better get, get, getaway, getaway, darling 'Cause everything you heard is true Your poor little heart will end up alone 'Cause what knows I'm a rolling stone So you better run, run, runaway, runaway, baby Ah yeah Well, let me think, let me think Ah, what should I do? No, no, no, I just wanna work you, baby. Upon its release, "Runaway Baby" received mixed reviews from various music critics, who praised its differentiation from the other recordings in the album, but criticized its lyrical content. 782• Artist - Song ID 154710671 526008067 614423861 165577455 154684915 154684653 216436358 142311130 554132354 685409826 738742816 264310903 134838047 216923825 243766919 868924177 1301260504 533332334 218387314 190895360. ほら、君を傷つけないようにしてる 君とうまくやっていきたいだけだから If you scared you better run you better run , You better run you better run , You better run you better run , You better—, you better—, you better— 怖くなったんなら逃げたほうがいい、 君は逃げなきゃ、 Run, run, run, away, run, away, baby, Before I put my spell on you. Mars produced songs for other artists, joining production team The Smeezingtons. Oh yes Well looky here, looks here Ah, what do we have? It was and certified silver by the British Phonographic Industry BPI. Damian Marley13. So you better run, run, run, away, run, away, baby. でも彼女は僕が羊の皮をかぶったオオカミだって知らない だって夜の終わりに僕が抱いてるのは彼女なんだ I love you so, hey. Count On Me2. に シナモン より• 最近の投稿• He performed in various musical venues in his hometown throughout his childhood. com Note: When you embed the widget in your site, it will match your site's styles CSS. Ah yes Well, look at here, look at here Ah, what do we have? Another pretty thang ready for me to grab. Well here here ah what do we have? Find the song codes easily on this page! So, you better run, run, run, away, run, away, baby. It was written by Mars, Philip Lawrence, and Ari Levine, who produced the track under their alias The Smeezingtons, along with Brody Brown. Another thing for me to grab But does she know that I'm a wolf in clothing 'Cause at the end of the it is her I'll be holding I love you so That's what you'll say You'll tell me baby, baby don't go away But when I play, I stay To girl that I meet here, this is what I'll say Run run runaway, baby Before I put my on you You get get getaway, darling 'Cause you is true You poor heart will end up alone 'Cause lord I'm a stone So you run run runaway, baby Uh, ah yeah Well let me think, let me think, ah what I do? "Runaway Baby" is a funk, soul, pop rock and doo-wop record. に buisualizer より• に より. 2 アーカイブ• Instrumentally, the track relies on finger snaps, police sirens, hand claps and raspy guitar lines. Its lyrics detail a playboy who is willing to break every woman's heart regardless of their feelings. Please let us know if any id or videos has stopped working. に buisualizer より• に 桜 より• Lupe Fiasco [Remix]9. The singer performed "Runaway Baby" at the 54th Annual Grammy Awards and at the Super Bowl XLVIII halftime show. He graduated from high school and then moved to Los Angeles, California to pursue a musical career. Looking for good Bruno Mars music ids for your Roblox games in one place? Raised in Honolulu, Hawaii by a family of musicians, Mars began making music at a young age. 88 最近のコメント• So many eager young bunnies that I'd like to persue Now even though they eatin' out the palm of my hand There's only one carrot and they all gotta share it I love you so That's what you'll say You'll tell me, Baby, baby, please dont go away But when I play, I never stay So every girl that I meet, yeah, this is what I say Run, run, runaway, runaway, baby Before I put my spell on you You better get, get, get away, get away, darlin' Cause everything you heard is true Your poor little heart will end up alone Cause Lord knows I'm a rollin' stone So you better run, run, runaway, runaway, baby See, I ain't trynna' hurt you, baby, no, no No, I just wanna work you, baby, yup, yup See, I ain't trynna' hurt you, baby, no, no No, I just wanna work you, baby If you scared you better run You scared you better run You scared you better run You better, you better, you better Run, run, runaway, runaway, baby Before I put my spell on you You better get, get, get away, get away, darlin' Cause everything you heard is true Your poor little heart will end up alone Cause Lord knows I'm a rollin' stone So you better run, run, runaway, runaway, baby. The performances, which include an extra break with a James Brown dance and singing through a megaphone. Another pretty thang ready for me to grab But little does she know that I'm a wolf in sheep's clothing Cause at the end of the night, it is her I'll be holding I love you so That's what you'll say You'll tell me, Baby, baby, please dont go away But when I play, I never stay So every girl that I meet, yeah, this is what I say Run, run, runaway, runaway, baby Before I put my spell on you You better get, get, get away, get away, darlin' Cause everything you heard is true Your poor little heart will end up alone Cause Lord knows I'm a rollin' stone So you better run, run, runaway, runaway, baby Well, let me think, let me think Ah, what should I do? カテゴリー• BBruno Mars Lyrics provided by SongLyrics. The song debuted and peaked at number 19 on the UK Singles Chart, after The X Factor performance and it peaked at number 35 and 50 in New Zealand and on Billboard Hot 100, respectively.。 。 。 。 。 。

>

Bruno Mars

。 。 。 。 。 。 。

>

BRUNO MARS

。 。 。 。 。

>

Bruno Mars Music Codes

。 。 。 。 。

>

【歌詞和訳】Bruno Mars

。 。 。 。 。 。

>

Runaway Baby Lyrics

。 。 。 。 。 。 。

>